Last Name
First Name
Position
Email
Voicemail
Extension
Program
Adamo
Nicole
Speech-Language Therapist
55502
Valley
Amy
Ashley
Teacher
55437
Valley
Apollo
Elizabeth
Teacher
55496
Valley
Arnold
Melanie
Behavioral Consultant
55417
Region III
Atkens
Maggie
Teacher
55601
Valley
Avellan
Alexis
Teacher
55430
Valley
Ballan
Brenna
Speech-Language Therapist
24412
Valley
Baratta
Eva Lynn
Teacher
55160
Valley
Bartolomucci
Roland
Speech-Language Therapist
55150
Valley
Benaquista
Christina
Teacher
55427
Valley
Brenkert
Rebecca
Behavioral Consultant
55930
Valley
Budinich
Elizabeth
Teacher
55428
Valley
Butler
Patricia
Occupational Therapist
55418
Region III
Canfora
Amanda
Teacher
55201
Valley
Cassetta
Kelli
Teacher
55301
Valley
Ciccaglione
Christine
Teacher
55499
Valley
Csengeto
Chris
Teacher
55501
TIP
Dalie
Kelsey
Teacher
55429
Valley
Daviou
Tina
Teacher
55602
Valley
Del Greco
Kristin Leigh
School Health Aide
55410
Valley
Deutsch
Mary Anne
Occupational Therapist
55492
Region III
Devins
Stacy
Speech-Language Therapist
55830
Valley
Dinnell
Karen
Behavioral Consultant
55598
Valley
Dougherty
Kaitlyn
Teacher
55303
Valley
Duffy
Erika
Speech-Language Therapist
55482
Valley
Dunn
Karen
Teacher
55578
SLICE/Little Tots
Eddy
Ellen
Behavioral Consultant
55595
Valley
Edwards
Aimee
Teacher
55185
TIP
Esola
Christine
Teacher
55603
Valley
Faustini
Kimberly
Behavioral Consultant
55599
TIP
Ficucello
Lisa
Teacher
55490
Valley
Fitzpatrick
Viktoria
Speech-Language Therapist
55420
Valley
Gatanas
Elizabeth
Teacher
55604
Valley
Gallone
Kathleen
Teacher
55102
SLICE/Little Tots
Giacchi
Pamela
Behavioral Consultant
55576
Valley/Region III
Giampaglia
Elizabeth
Teacher
55435
Valley
Gibney
Catherine
Teacher
55080
Valley
Harvey
Michele
Speech-Language Therapist
55608
Valley
Heinemann
Kristine
Teacher
55489
TIP
Hodges
Nicole
Occupational Therapist
55421
Region III
Hohnecker
Elizabeth
Speech-Language Therapist
55503
Valley
Hunt
Diana
Occupational Therapist
55571
Region III
Ivey
Robyn
Behavioral Consultant
55509
Valley
Kapilevich
Viktoria
Occupational Therapist
55572
Region III
Kelly
Michelle
Speech-Language Therapist
55607
Valley
Kimura
Nancy
Speech-Language Therapist
55103
Valley/TIP
King
Pamela
Behavioral Consultant
55050
Valley
Lagomarsino
Maria
Teacher
55100
Valley
Lampert
Mark
Behavioral Consultant
55597
Valley
Lardinelli
Christina
Teacher
lardinelli@nvnet,org
55090
Valley
LoPresti
Steve
Transition Counselor
55431
Valley
Ludwig
Jaclyn
Teacher
38134
Valley
Madden-Perez
Michele
Behavioral Consultant
55596
Valley
Mazzie
Erin
Speech-Language Therapist
55434
Valley
Milmore
Laura
Teacher
55485
Valley
Nordstrom
Caitlin
Physical Therapsit
55436
Region III
Palmiere
Thomas
Occupational Therapist
55424
Region III
Pompee
Sabrina
Speech-Language Therapist
55425
Valley
Sadiv
Nicole
Teacher
55433
Valley
Saxon
Justin
Teacher
55494
TIP
Saxon
Elizabeth
Teacher
55060
Valley
Scappi
Caitlin
Teacher
55495
TIP
Scofield
Antonella
Speech-Language Therapist
24193
Valley
Shumar
Sandy Pih
Behavioral Consultant
24193
Region III
Smith
Eileen
School Nurse
55130
Valley
St. Laurent
Lee-ann
Teacher
55460
Valley
Travers
Joanne
Speech-Language Therapist
55609
Valley
Troia-Slutzky
Cathy
Speech-Language Therapist
55135
Valley
Van Brandenburg
Eileen
Physical Therapist
55225
Region III
Verbrugge
Jill
COTA
55426
Region III
Wagner
Jacqueline
Teacher
55040
Valley
Weiss
Diane
Occupational Therapist
55574
Region III
Wiseman
Laura
Social Skills Counselor
55593
Region III
Wuensch
Lauren
Behavioral Consultant
55606
Valley
Yepez
Pamela
Speech-Language Therapist
55493
Valley
Zito
Marissa
Teacher
55438
Valley